Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | Chaska-Chan vs. Rosemount | |
3:00pm | Rosemount vs. Chaska-Chan | |
4:15pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 01-24-20) | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School |
4:15pm |
(Date changed from 01-24-20) | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School |
4:15pm |
(Date changed from 01-24-20) | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School |
5:00pm | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s | |
5:15pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 01-23-20) | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School |
5:30pm |
(Date changed from 01-24-20) | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School |
6:00pm | Eden Prairie vs. Chaska-Chan | |
7:00pm |
(Date changed from 01-24-20) | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School |
7:00pm | Eden Prairie vs. Chaska-Chan |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Chaska-Chan vs. TBD | |
TBD | Chaska-Chan vs. TBD | |
3:45pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Cooper Marking - Classic Race | |
Cooper Marking - Classic Race | ||
3:45pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Robbinsdale Cooper | |
4:15pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper | |
4:15pm |
(Date Changed to 01-23-20) | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School |
4:15pm |
(Date Changed to 01-23-20) | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School |
5:15pm |
(Date Changed to 01-23-20) | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School |
5:30pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper | |
5:30pm |
(Date Changed to 01-23-20) | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School |
7:00pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper | |
7:00pm |
(Date Changed to 01-23-20) | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. New Prague
@ New Prague High School
| |
9:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. East Ridge | |
9:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. East Ridge | |
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Minnetonka H.S. 2020 Minnetonka Winter Wonderland Invite | |
2020 Minnetonka Winter Wonderland Invite | ||
12:30pm | Chaska-Chan vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s | |
2:15pm | Chaska-Chan vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s | |
5:00pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
7:00pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-27-20) | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s |
4:15pm | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s | |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s |
5:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s |
5:30pm | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s | |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Maple Grove Sr.
@ Maple Grove Senior High
|
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | Minneapolis Coop vs. Chaska-Chan | |
5:00pm | Chaska-Chan vs. St. Louis Park
@ St. Louis Park High School Pool
| |
7:00pm | Minneapolis Coop vs. Chaska-Chan |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. TBD
Metro West Champs - Mike W. marking - Hyland Backup | |
Metro West Champs - Mike W. marking - Hyland Backup | ||
10:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. TBD |