Chanhassen

Chanhassen

Saturday, January 25, 2020
TimeEventDetails
TBDDance Team: Varsity Invitational

vs. New Prague
 @  New Prague High School location
9:00amWrestling: JV Invitational

Multiple Schools.. vs. East Ridge
 @  East Ridge High Schoollocation
9:00amWrestling: Varsity Invitational

Multiple Schools.. vs. East Ridge
 @  East Ridge High Schoollocation
11:00amGymnastics: Varsity Invitational

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Minnetonka H.S. location

2020 Minnetonka Winter Wonderland Invite

2020 Minnetonka Winter Wonderland Invite
12:30pmHockey: Girls JV Game

Chaska-Chan vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
2:15pmHockey: Girls Varsity Game

Chaska-Chan vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
5:00pmHockey: Boys JV Game

vs. Bloomington Jefferson
7:00pmHockey: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Sunday, January 26, 2020
Monday, January 27, 2020
TimeEventDetails
4:15pmBasketball: Girls 9A Game

 

(Rescheduled from 01-17-20)

vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
4:15pmBasketball: Boys 9A Game

vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
4:15pmBasketball: Boys 9A Game

 

(Rescheduled from 01-17-20)

vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
 @  Chanhassen High Schoollocation
4:15pmBasketball: Boys B Game

 

(Rescheduled from 01-17-20)

vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
5:15pmBasketball: Boys 9B Game

 

(Rescheduled from 01-17-20)

vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
 @  Chanhassen High Schoollocation
5:30pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

 

(Rescheduled from 01-17-20)

vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
 @  Chanhassen High Schoollocation
5:30pmBasketball: Boys 9B Game

vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's
5:30pmBasketball: Boys JV Game

 

(Rescheduled from 01-17-20)

vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
6:00pmBasketball: Girls 9A Game

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Maple Grove Sr.
 @  Maple Grove Senior High location
7:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

 

(Rescheduled from 01-17-20)

vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
 @  Chanhassen High Schoollocation
7:00pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

 

(Rescheduled from 01-17-20)

vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
Tuesday, January 28, 2020
TimeEventDetails
5:00pmHockey: Girls JV Game

Minneapolis Coop vs. Chaska-Chan
5:00pmSwimming & Diving: Boys V/JV Meet

Chaska-Chan vs. St. Louis Park
 @  St. Louis Park High School Pool location
7:00pmHockey: Girls Varsity Game

Minneapolis Coop vs. Chaska-Chan
Wednesday, January 29, 2020
TimeEventDetails
10:00amNordic Skiing: Girls V/JV Meet

Multiple Schools.. vs. TBD
 @  Baker Park Reservelocation

Metro West Champs - Mike W. marking - Hyland Backup

Metro West Champs - Mike W. marking - Hyland Backup
10:00amNordic Skiing: Boys V/JV Meet

Multiple Schools.. vs. TBD
 @  Baker Park Reservelocation
Thursday, January 30, 2020
TimeEventDetails
3:45pmNordic Skiing: Girls V/JV Meet

Multiple Schools.. vs. St. Louis Park
 @  Carver Park Reservelocation

JV Champs - St Louis Park Marking - Backup 3/31 at Elm Creek

JV Champs - St Louis Park Marking - Backup 3/31 at Elm Creek
3:45pmNordic Skiing: Boys V/JV Meet

Multiple Schools.. vs. St. Louis Park
 @  Carver Park Reservelocation

JV Champs - St Louis Park Marking - Backup on 1/31 at Elm Creek

JV Champs - St Louis Park Marking - Backup on 1/31 at Elm Creek
4:15pmBasketball: Girls 9A Game

vs. Mayer Lutheran
4:15pmBasketball: Boys 9A Game

vs. Bloomington Kennedy
4:15pmBasketball: Boys B Game

vs. Bloomington Kennedy
5:00pmHockey: Boys JV Game

vs. Chaska
5:00pmWrestling: Varsity Quad

Multiple Schools.. vs. Maple Grove Sr.
 @  Maple Grove Senior High location
5:15pmBasketball: Boys 9B Game

vs. Bloomington Kennedy
5:30pmBasketball: Girls B Game

vs. Prior Lake
5:30pmBasketball: Boys JV Game

vs. Bloomington Kennedy
7:00pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Bloomington Kennedy
7:00pmHockey: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Chaska
Friday, January 31, 2020
TimeEventDetails
4:15pmBasketball: Girls 9A Game

vs. Bloomington Kennedy
 @  Chanhassen High Schoollocation
5:30pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

vs. Bloomington Kennedy
 @  Chanhassen High Schoollocation
7:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Bloomington Kennedy
 @  Chanhassen High Schoollocation