Chanhassen

Chanhassen

Saturday, February 8, 2020
TimeEventDetails
1:00pmHockey: Boys JV Game

vs. Anoka
 @  Victoria Rec Center location
2:30pmBasketball: Boys 9A Game

vs. Byron Public Schools
 @  Byron High School location
2:30pmBasketball: Boys JV Game

vs. Byron Public Schools
 @  Byron High School location
3:00pmHockey: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Anoka
 @  Victoria Rec Center location
4:00pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Byron Public Schools
 @  Byron High School location
4:15pmBasketball: Girls 9A Game

vs. Academy of Holy Angels
4:15pmBasketball: Girls B Game

vs. Academy of Holy Angels
5:30pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

vs. Academy of Holy Angels
7:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Academy of Holy Angels
Sunday, February 9, 2020
Monday, February 10, 2020
Tuesday, February 11, 2020
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmBasketball: Girls 9A Game

vs. Maple Grove
 @  Chanhassen High Schoollocation
5:00pmHockey: Boys JV Game

vs. Champlin Park
 @  Champlin Ice Forum location
7:00pmHockey: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Champlin Park
 @  Champlin Ice Forum location
Wednesday, February 12, 2020
Thursday, February 13, 2020
TimeEventDetails
11:15amNordic Skiing: Boys V/JV State Tournament

 

(Date & Time Changed to 02-14-20)

Chaska-Chan vs. TBD
 @  Giants Ridge - Biwabiklocation
4:15pmBasketball: Girls B Game

vs. Minnetonka
 @  Minnetonka H.S. location
4:15pmBasketball: Boys 9A Game

vs. Minnetonka
4:15pmBasketball: Boys B Game

vs. Minnetonka
5:00pmHockey: Boys JV Game

vs. Bloomington Jefferson
5:30pmBasketball: Boys 9B Game

vs. Minnetonka
5:30pmBasketball: Boys JV Game

vs. Minnetonka
7:00pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Minnetonka
7:00pmHockey: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Friday, February 14, 2020
TimeEventDetails
12:10pmNordic Skiing: Boys V/JV State Tournament

 

(Date & Time Changed from 02-13-20)

Chaska-Chan vs. TBD
 @  Giants Ridge - Biwabiklocation
4:15pmBasketball: Girls 9A Game

vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
4:15pmBasketball: Boys 9A Game

vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
 @  Chanhassen High Schoollocation
4:15pmBasketball: Boys B Game

vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
 @  Chanhassen High Schoollocation
5:15pmBasketball: Boys 9B Game

vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
 @  Chanhassen High Schoollocation
5:15pmGymnastics: Varsity Sections

Chaska-Chan vs. Lakeville North
5:30pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
5:30pmBasketball: Boys JV Game

vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
 @  Chanhassen High Schoollocation
5:30pmWrestling: Varsity Sections

Chaska-Chan vs. Edina
 @  Minnetonka High Schoollocation

Team Sections QF: 5:30 pm SF: 7:00 pm F: 8:30 pm

Team Sections
QF: 5:30 pm
SF: 7:00 pm
F: 8:30 pm
7:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
7:00pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
 @  Chanhassen High Schoollocation