Skip to content
Chanhassen
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Adapted Athletics
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
September 2020
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Bloomington Stadium
5:00pm
Tennis: G/B
@Pioneer Ridge Freshman Center
5:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@St. Louis Park High School
5:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Chanhassen High School
7:15pm
Soccer: G/V
@Bloomington Stadium
2
4:00pm
Soccer: B/B
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/9A
@Victoria Recreation Center
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Chanhassen High School
Storm Stadium
5:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
3
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
5:00pm
Tennis: G/B
@Pioneer Ridge Middle School
5:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Chanhassen High School
5:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
7:15pm
Soccer: G/V
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
4
5
6
7
8
5:00pm
Tennis: G/B
@Pioneer Ridge Middle School
9
5:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
5:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Postponed)
@Chanhassen High School
10
4:15pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
4:15pm
Tennis: G/V
@Chanhassen High School
5:00pm
Tennis: G/B
@Pioneer Ridge Middle School
11
5:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
5:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Chanhassen High School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/JV
@Pioneer Ridge Middle School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@Pioneer Ridge Middle School
12
9:00am
Cross Country: G/V/JV
@Gale Woods-Minnetrista
9:00am
Cross Country: B/V/JV
@Gale Woods-Minnetrista
11:00am
Soccer: G/9A
@Minnetonka High School
13
14
4:30pm
Soccer: G/B
@Chaska High School
Chaska HS - Pioneer Park West
4:30pm
Soccer: B/B
@Bandimere Park
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Chaska Middle School West
Chaska Middle School West - Field D
5:00pm
Tennis: G/B
@Pioneer Ridge Middle School
15
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Chanhassen High School
Storm Stadium
5:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Chanhassen High School
5:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Chaska High School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/JV
@Pioneer Ridge Middle School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@Pioneer Ridge Middle School
7:15pm
Soccer: G/V
@Chanhassen High School
Storm Stadium
16
4:30pm
Soccer: G/9A
@Louisiana Oaks Park
4:30pm
Soccer: G/B
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/B
@Bandimere Park
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Bandimere Park
17
4:30pm
Tennis: G/B
@Chaska Middle School West
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Chanhassen High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Chanhassen High School
Storm Stadium
5:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Chaska High School
7:15pm
Soccer: G/V
@Chanhassen High School
Storm Stadium
18
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Louisiana Oaks Park
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Chanhassen High School
Storm Stadium
19
9:30am
Cross Country: G/V/JV
@Elm Creek Park Reserve
Second JV race at 10:00am if needed
10:30am
Cross Country: B/V/JV
@Elm Creek Park Reserve
Second JV race at 11:00 am if needed
20
21
4:30pm
Soccer: B/B
@Bandimere Park
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Bloomington Stadium
7:15pm
Soccer: G/V
@Bloomington Stadium
22
5:00pm
Tennis: G/B
@Pioneer Ridge Middle School
5:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Chanhassen High School
5:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@St. Louis Park High School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/JV
@Pioneer Ridge Middle School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@Pioneer Ridge Middle School
23
4:30pm
Soccer: G/B
@Chaska High School
Chaska HS - Pioneer Park West
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
Grass Field (North of High School)
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Bandimere Park
5:00pm
Soccer: B/B
@Chaska Middle School West
Chaska Middle School West - Field B
5:00pm
Tennis: G/B
@Olson Middle School
24
4:15pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
4:15pm
Tennis: G/V
@Chanhassen High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Chaska Middle School West
Chaska Middle School West - Soccer Stadium
7:15pm
Soccer: B/V
@Chaska Middle School West
Chaska Middle School West - Soccer Stadium
25
4:00pm
Cross Country: G/V/JV
@Chanhassen High School
4:00pm
Cross Country: B/V/JV
@Chanhassen High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Victoria Recreation Center
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Chaska Middle School West
Chaska Middle School West - Field B
26
27
28
4:15pm
Tennis: G/B
@Pioneer Ridge Middle School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/B
@Bandimere Park
5:00pm
Soccer: G/B
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
HS Grass Fields
29
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Chanhassen High School
Storm Stadium
5:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Aquila Park
5:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Chanhassen High School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/JV
@Pioneer Ridge Middle School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@Pioneer Ridge Middle School
7:15pm
Soccer: B/V
@Chanhassen High School
Storm Stadium
30
TBD
Cross Country: G/V/JV
@Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista
TBD
Cross Country: B/V/JV
@Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista
4:30pm
Soccer: B/B
@Bandimere Park
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Bandimere Park
5:00pm
Soccer: G/9A
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
HS Grass Fields
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?