Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Minnetonka
10B Game | |
10B Game | ||
4:30pm | vs. New Prague @ New Prague High School | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. New Prague @ New Prague High School |
7:00pm | vs. Waconia
@
Waconia High School Homecoming | |
Homecoming |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort
| |
10:00am | vs. Alexandria Area
@ Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort
| |
11:00am | vs. Buffalo | |
11:00am | vs. Buffalo | |
11:00am | vs. Buffalo | |
11:00am | vs. Buffalo | |
1:00pm | vs. Buffalo | |
3:00pm | vs. Buffalo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm |
(Date changed from 10-12-21) | vs. Waconia @ Waconia High School |
4:15pm |
(Date changed from 10-12-21) | vs. Waconia @ Waconia High School |
4:30pm | St. Paul Johnson Adapted vs. Chaska-Chan | |
4:30pm |
(Date, Time Changed from 09-20-21) | vs. Orono |
5:15pm |
(Date changed from 10-12-21) | vs. Waconia @ Waconia High School |
5:30pm |
(Date changed from 10-12-21) | vs. Waconia @ Waconia High School |
6:00pm | vs. Chaska | |
7:00pm |
(Date changed from 10-12-21) | vs. Waconia
@
Waconia High School Dig Pink Night |
Dig Pink Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. TBD
@ Gustavus College
Team Finals | |
Team Finals | ||
4:15pm |
(Date Changed to 10-11-21) | vs. Waconia @ Waconia High School |
4:15pm |
(Date Changed to 10-11-21) | vs. Waconia @ Waconia High School |
4:30pm | vs. Shakopee
Quarter finals | |
Quarter finals | ||
5:15pm |
(Date Changed to 10-11-21) | vs. Waconia @ Waconia High School |
5:30pm |
(Date Changed to 10-11-21) | vs. Waconia @ Waconia High School |
6:00pm | vs. New Prague | |
6:00pm | vs. New Prague | |
7:00pm | vs. Edina
@ Edina Community Center
| |
7:00pm |
(Date Changed to 10-11-21) | vs. Waconia
@
Waconia High School Dig Pink Night |
Dig Pink Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. South Washington | |
4:30pm | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s | |
5:30pm | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s | |
5:30pm | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s | |
5:30pm | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s | |
7:00pm | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Academy of Holy Angels |
5:00pm | vs. Edina
@ Edina Community Center
Semi Finals | |
Semi Finals |