Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Chaska-Chan vs. Grand Rapids
@ Grand Rapids Middle School
| |
12:00pm | Chaska-Chan vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s | |
1:15pm | Chaska-Chan vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s | |
2:00pm | vs. Rogers - MN | |
3:30pm | vs. Rogers - MN | |
3:30pm | vs. Rogers - MN | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
Tuesday, December 28th, 2021 Rink 1: Varsity 6:00pm Chanhassen (H) vs. East Ridge (V) 8:30pm Shakopee (H) vs Tartan (V) Rink 2: JV 4:00pm Chanhassen (H) vs. East Ridge (V) 6:00pm Shakopee (H) vs Tartan (V) | ||
5:15pm | vs. Rogers - MN | |
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Tuesday, December 28th, 2021 Rink 1: Varsity 6:00pm Chanhassen (H) vs. East Ridge (V) 8:30pm Shakopee (H) vs Tartan (V) Rink 2: JV 4:00pm Chanhassen (H) vs. East Ridge (V) 6:00pm Shakopee (H) vs Tartan (V) | |
Tuesday, December 28th, 2021 Rink 1: Varsity 6:00pm Chanhassen (H) vs. East Ridge (V) 8:30pm Shakopee (H) vs Tartan (V) Rink 2: JV 4:00pm Chanhassen (H) vs. East Ridge (V) 6:00pm Shakopee (H) vs Tartan (V) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | Chaska-Chan vs. MPLS Boys Hockey | |
10:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Rogers - MN
@ Rogers High School
| |
1:00pm | Chaska-Chan vs. MPLS Boys Hockey | |
3:30pm | vs. St. Michael-Albertville | |
3:30pm | vs. St. Michael-Albertville | |
3:30pm | vs. St. Michael-Albertville | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Wednesday, December 29th, 2021 Rink 1: Varsity 6:00pm Tartan (H) vs. Chanhassen (V) 8:30pm Shakopee (H) vs East Ridge (V) Rink 2: JV 4:00pm Tartan (H) vs. Chanhassen (V) 6:00pm Shakopee (H) vs East Ridge (V) | |
Wednesday, December 29th, 2021 Rink 1: Varsity 6:00pm Tartan (H) vs. Chanhassen (V) 8:30pm Shakopee (H) vs East Ridge (V) Rink 2: JV 4:00pm Tartan (H) vs. Chanhassen (V) 6:00pm Shakopee (H) vs East Ridge (V) | ||
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Wednesday, December 29th, 2021 Rink 1: Varsity 6:00pm Tartan (H) vs. Chanhassen (V) 8:30pm Shakopee (H) vs East Ridge (V) Rink 2: JV 4:00pm Tartan (H) vs. Chanhassen (V) 6:00pm Shakopee (H) vs East Ridge (V) | |
Wednesday, December 29th, 2021 Rink 1: Varsity 6:00pm Tartan (H) vs. Chanhassen (V) 8:30pm Shakopee (H) vs East Ridge (V) Rink 2: JV 4:00pm Tartan (H) vs. Chanhassen (V) 6:00pm Shakopee (H) vs East Ridge (V) | ||
7:00pm | vs. St. Michael-Albertville |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Chaska-Chan vs. TBD | |
TBD | Chaska-Chan vs. Cretin-Derham Hall | |
4:00pm | vs. North St. Paul High School
@ North High School - North St. Paul
| |
4:00pm | vs. North St. Paul High School
@ North High School - North St. Paul
| |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Thursday, December 30th, 2021 Rink 1: Varsity 6:00pm Tartan (H) vs. East Ridge (V) 8:30pm Shakopee (H) vs Chanhassen (V) Rink 2: JV 4:00pm Tartan (H) vs. East Ridge (V) ] 6:00pm Shakopee (H) vs Chanhassen (V) | |
Thursday, December 30th, 2021 Rink 1: Varsity 6:00pm Tartan (H) vs. East Ridge (V) 8:30pm Shakopee (H) vs Chanhassen (V) Rink 2: JV 4:00pm Tartan (H) vs. East Ridge (V) ] 6:00pm Shakopee (H) vs Chanhassen (V) | ||
5:30pm | vs. North St. Paul High School
@ North High School - North St. Paul
| |
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Thursday, December 30th, 2021 Rink 1: Varsity 6:00pm Tartan (H) vs. East Ridge (V) 8:30pm Shakopee (H) vs Chanhassen (V) Rink 2: JV 4:00pm Tartan (H) vs. East Ridge (V) ] 6:00pm Shakopee (H) vs Chanhassen (V) | |
Thursday, December 30th, 2021 Rink 1: Varsity 6:00pm Tartan (H) vs. East Ridge (V) 8:30pm Shakopee (H) vs Chanhassen (V) Rink 2: JV 4:00pm Tartan (H) vs. East Ridge (V) ] 6:00pm Shakopee (H) vs Chanhassen (V) | ||
7:00pm | vs. North St. Paul High School
@ North High School - North St. Paul
|
Rink 1: Varsity
6:00pm Chanhassen (H) vs. East Ridge (V)
8:30pm Shakopee (H) vs Tartan (V)
Rink 2: JV
4:00pm Chanhassen (H) vs. East Ridge (V)
6:00pm Shakopee (H) vs Tartan (V)