Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Benilde - St. Margaret`s vs. Chaska-Chan | |
4:15pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-22-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-22-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | Multiple Schools.. vs. TBD
JV Conference Championships |
JV Conference Championships | ||
4:30pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | Multiple Schools.. vs. TBD
JV Conference Championships |
JV Conference Championships | ||
5:00pm | Chaska-Chan vs. Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) | |
5:00pm | Benilde - St. Margaret`s vs. Chaska-Chan add Eden Prairie - tri meet | |
add Eden Prairie - tri meet | ||
5:30pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
6:00pm | Chaska-Chan vs. Richfield | |
6:00pm | Chaska-Chan vs. Richfield | |
7:00pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
7:00pm | Chaska-Chan vs. Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | vs. Chanhassen | |
4:15pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
4:15pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
5:00pm | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s | |
5:00pm | Chaska-Chan vs. Minnetonka
@
Minnetonka H.S. Combination of Chanhassen/Chaska for this event. | |
Combination of Chanhassen/Chaska for this event. | ||
5:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Minneapolis Southwest
@ Minneapolis Southwest HS
| |
5:15pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
5:30pm | vs. New Prague | |
5:30pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
7:00pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
7:00pm | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-23-18) | vs. Minneapolis Coop |
1:45pm | vs. TBD
Section 2AAA Tournament | |
Section 2AAA Tournament |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper | |
4:15pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper | |
5:00pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
5:15pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper | |
5:30pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper | |
5:30pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper | |
6:00pm | Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) vs. Chaska-Chan | |
6:00pm | Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) vs. Chaska-Chan | |
7:00pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper | |
7:00pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. TBD
Section 6 Tournament | |
Section 6 Tournament | ||
9:00am | vs. TBD
Section 6 Tournament | |
Section 6 Tournament |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-23-18) | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-23-18) | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-23-18) | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s |
5:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-23-18) | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-23-18) | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-23-18) | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-23-18) | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-23-18) | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s |