Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Scheduled Make-Up date for 4th Conference Match if necessary | |
Scheduled Make-Up date for 4th Conference Match if necessary | ||
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Chanhassen
Doubleheader | |
Doubleheader | ||
4:00pm | vs. Chanhassen | |
4:00pm | vs. Shakopee
@ Shakopee West Junior High School
| |
4:00pm | vs. Shakopee
@ Shakopee West Junior High School
| |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Richfield |
4:15pm | vs. Richfield | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper |
4:30pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper | |
4:30pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Providence Academy (MN) |
7:00pm | vs. Providence Academy (MN) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Shakopee |
4:15pm | vs. Eden Prairie | |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-16-18) | vs. Prior Lake |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-16-18) | vs. Prior Lake |
4:30pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Doubleheader (2 5-inning games) | |
Doubleheader (2 5-inning games) | ||
4:30pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Doubleheader (2 5-inning games) | |
Doubleheader (2 5-inning games) | ||
4:30pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper | |
4:30pm | vs. Eastview | |
5:30pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Shakopee |
6:00pm | vs. Eastview | |
7:00pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am |
(Rescheduled from 04-05-18) | vs. Shakopee
@ Shakopee Junior High West
|
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Shakopee
@ Shakopee Junior High West
|
10:00am |
(Rescheduled from 04-05-18) | vs. Shakopee |
10:00am |
(Rescheduled from 04-05-18) | vs. Shakopee |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. 18 Holes, Conference Championship | |
18 Holes, Conference Championship | ||
7:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
1:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-25-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. 9 holes |
9 holes | ||
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Eden Prairie |
4:30pm | Dakota United vs. Chaska-Chan
@ Prior Lake H.S.
| |
4:30pm | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s | |
4:30pm | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s | |
4:30pm | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s | |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-13-18) | vs. Shakopee
@ Shakopee West Junior High School
|
5:30pm | vs. Mounds View | |
5:45pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-21-18) | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-13-18) | vs. Shakopee
@ Shakopee West Junior High School
|
7:00pm | vs. Mounds View |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Minnetonka
Section 2AA Tournament (Team) | |
Section 2AA Tournament (Team) | ||
5:30pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper | |
7:00pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am |
(Date Changed to 05-16-18) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ StoneRidge Golf Club
9:00 am shotgun start Checks payable to ERHS BOYS GOLF BOOSTER CLUB |
9:00 am shotgun start Checks payable to ERHS BOYS GOLF BOOSTER CLUB | ||
9:00am |
(Date changed from 05-16-18) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ StoneRidge Golf Club
9:00 am shotgun start Checks payable to ERHS BOYS GOLF BOOSTER CLUB |
9:00 am shotgun start Checks payable to ERHS BOYS GOLF BOOSTER CLUB | ||
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Metro West Championships | |
Metro West Championships | ||
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Metro West Championships | |
Metro West Championships | ||
4:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Chanhassen |
4:15pm | vs. Chanhassen | |
4:30pm | Chaska-Chan vs. Minneapolis Adapted
@ Minneapolis Roosevelt HS
| |
4:30pm | vs. Chanhassen | |
4:30pm | vs. Chanhassen | |
4:30pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 04-26-18) | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
4:30pm | vs. Chanhassen | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Chanhassen |
4:30pm | vs. Chanhassen | |
6:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 04-26-18) | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
7:00pm | vs. Chanhassen | |
7:00pm | vs. Chanhassen |