Skip to content
Chaska
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Adapted Athletics
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
October 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
1
4:15pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Chaska High School
4:15pm
Tennis: G/V
(Postponed)
@Chanhassen High School
4:30pm
VB: 9A
@Chaska High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/B
@Chaska Middle School West
5:30pm
VB: 9B
@Chaska High School
5:30pm
VB: B
@Chaska High School
5:30pm
VB: JV
@Chaska High School
7:00pm
VB: V
@Chaska High School
2
3:00pm
Cross Country: G/JV
@Chaska Par 30
Victoria Lions Invite
3:00pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Chaska Par 30
Victoria Lions Invite
3:00pm
Cross Country: B/JV
@Chaska Par 30
Victoria Lions Invite
3:00pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Chaska Par 30
Victoria Lions Invite
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Prior Lake High School
Section 2AA Team Tournament
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer CI: V
@Tartan High School
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Chaska Middle School West
Chaska Middle School West - Field D
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Richfield High School
3
8:00am
TTB Festival: N/A
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
4:15pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Chaska High School
4:15pm
Tennis: G/V
(Postponed)
@Chanhassen High School
4
4:15pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Chaska High School
4:15pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Chanhassen High School
4:15pm
VB: 9A
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
Activity Center
4:15pm
VB: B
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
Activity Center
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer CI: V
@Chanhassen High School
4:30pm
FB: 9A
@Chaska High School
4:30pm
FB: JV
@Waconia High School
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
HS Grass Fields
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
HS Grass Fields
4:45pm
Soccer: B/V
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
Turf Field
5:30pm
VB: 9B
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
Activity Center
5:30pm
VB: JV
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
Main Gym
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/JV
@Olson Middle School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@Olson Middle School
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Bloomington Stadium
7:00pm
VB: V
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
Main Gym
5
4:30pm
Soccer: G/B
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
HS Grass Fields
4:30pm
Soccer: B/9A
@Chaska Middle School East
Chaska Middle School East Athletic Center (Turf Field)
4:30pm
Soccer: B/B
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
HS Grass Fields
7:00pm
FB: V
@Waconia-Bayview Elementary School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Richfield High School
Stadium
6
TBD
Cross Country: G/JV
@Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort
TBD
Cross Country: G/V
@Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort
TBD
Cross Country: B/JV
@Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort
TBD
Cross Country: B/V
@Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort
9:00am
VB: B
@East Ridge High School
9:00am
VB: JV
@East Ridge High School
11:00am
Soccer: G/B
@Chaska Middle School West
Chaska Middle School West - Field D
11:00am
Soccer: G/JV
@Chaska Middle School West
Chaska Middle School East Athletic Center (Turf Field)
1:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Chaska Middle School West
Chaska Middle School West - Soccer Stadium
7
8
4:30pm
FB: 9B
@Twin Oaks Middle School
9
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer CI: V
@Eagan High School
4:30pm
VB: 9A
@Chaska High School
5:30pm
VB: 9B
@Chaska High School
5:30pm
VB: B
@Chaska High School
5:30pm
VB: JV
@Chaska High School
6:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Minnetonka H.S.
Section 2AA Quarterfinals
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Pioneer Ridge Middle School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Pioneer Ridge Middle School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Prior Lake High School
Section 2AA Quarterfinals
7:00pm
VB: V
@Chaska High School
10
11
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer CI: V
(Cancelled)
@Chanhassen High School
4:30pm
FB: 9A
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
4:30pm
FB: B
@Chaska High School
4:30pm
VB: 9A
@Chaska High School
5:30pm
VB: 9B
@Chaska High School
5:30pm
VB: B
@Chaska High School
5:30pm
VB: JV
@Chaska High School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/JV
@Pioneer Ridge Middle School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@Pioneer Ridge Middle School
7:00pm
VB: V
@Chaska High School
12
TBD
Tennis: G/V
@Gustavus Adolphus College
Section 2AA Individual Tournament (North)
7:00pm
FB: V
@Chaska High School
Chaska Homecoming
13
TBD
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@TBA
Section True Team
14
15
4:00pm
VB: 9B
@Wayzata High School
5:00pm
VB: 9A
@Wayzata High School
5:30pm
VB: B
@Wayzata High School
5:30pm
VB: JV
@Wayzata High School
7:00pm
VB: V
@Wayzata High School
16
3:00pm
Cross Country: B/JV
@Hyland Greens
3:30pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Hyland Greens
4:00pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Hyland Greens
4:15pm
VB: 9A
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
Main Gym
4:30pm
Cross Country: G/JV
@Hyland Greens
4:30pm
FB: 9A
@Chaska High School
4:30pm
FB: B
@Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
5:30pm
VB: B
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
5:30pm
VB: JV
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
7:00pm
VB: V
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
17
7:00pm
FB: V
@Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
18
19
20
9:30am
VB: V
@Chaska High School
21
22
4:00pm
Cross Country: G/JV
@Bassett Creek Park - Crystal
4:00pm
Cross Country: B/JV
@Bassett Creek Park - Crystal
23
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer CI: V
@Bloomington Jefferson Activity Center
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/JV
@Oak Grove Middle School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@Oak Grove Middle School
7:00pm
FB: V
@Chaska High School
Section 2AAAAA Quarterfinals
24
7:00pm
VB: V
@Chaska High School
Section 2AAA Tournament (1st Round)
25
4:00pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista
Section 2AA Championships
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer CI: V
@Chanhassen High School
4:45pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista
Section 2AA Championships
26
5:30pm
VB: V
@Minnetonka H.S.
Section 2AAA Tournament (Quarterfinals)
27
10:00am
Swimming and Diving: G/JV
@Oak Grove Middle School
JV Championships 10 am Diving 1 pm Swimming
3:00pm
FB: V
@Waconia High School
Section 2AAAAA Semifinals
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?