Chaska

Chaska


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 22
  • 23
    4:00pm
    @Shakopee High School
    4:15pm
    @Chaska High School
    4:30pm
    @Bloomington Jefferson High School
    HS Grass Fields

    4:30pm
    @Bloomington Kennedy High School
    Grass Field (North of High School)

    4:30pm
    @Chaska Middle School West
    Chaska Middle School West - Field C

    5:00pm
    @Northfield High School
  • 24
    4:00pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    4:00pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    4:15pm
    @Chaska High School
    4:15pm
    @New Prague High School
    4:15pm
    @New Prague High School
    4:25pm
    @Hyland Greens
    Boys- MS 3:40, JV 5:15, Var 4:25 Girls- MS 4, JV 5:45, Var 4:50 $135 per gender (covers all of those genders race entrys MS, JV and Var)
    4:30pm
    @Chaska Middle School West
    Chaska Middle School East Athletic Center (Turf Field)

    4:30pm
    @Chaska Middle School West
    Chaska Middle School West - Field B

    4:50pm
    @Hyland Greens
    Boys- MS 3:40, JV 5:15, Var 4:25 Girls- MS 4, JV 5:45, Var 4:50 $135 per gender (covers all of those genders race entrys MS, JV and Var)
    5:00pm
    @Chaska Middle School West
    Chaska Middle School West - Soccer Stadium

    5:15pm
    @Hyland Greens
    Boys- MS 3:40, JV 5:15, Var 4:25 Girls- MS 4, JV 5:45, Var 4:50 $135 per gender (covers all of those genders race entrys MS, JV and Var)
    5:30pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    5:30pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
    5:45pm
    @Hyland Greens
    Boys- MS 3:40, JV 5:15, Var 4:25 Girls- MS 4, JV 5:45, Var 4:50 $135 per gender (covers all of those genders race entrys MS, JV and Var)
    7:00pm
    @Chaska Middle School West
    Chaska Middle School West - Soccer Stadium

    7:00pm
    @Hopkins Lindbergh Center
  • 25
  • 26
    4:15pm
    @Chaska Middle School West
    4:15pm
    @Chaska High School
    4:15pm
    @Chanhassen High School
    4:30pm
    @Chaska High School
    4:30pm
    @Apple Valley High School
    North Athletic Field
    4:30pm
    @Chaska Middle School East
    4:30pm
    @Bandimere Park
    5:00pm
    @Chanhassen High School
    5:30pm
    @Chanhassen High School
    5:30pm
    @Chanhassen High School
    5:30pm
    @Chanhassen High School
    6:00pm
    @Pioneer Ridge Middle School
    6:00pm
    @Pioneer Ridge Middle School
    7:00pm
    @Chanhassen High School
    7:00pm
    @Chanhassen High School
  • 27
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Chanhassen High School
    Storm Stadium

    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Chaska Middle School West
    Chaska Middle School West - Field C

    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Chanhassen High School
    Upper Turf Field

    7:00pm
    @TCO Performance Center (MN Vikings)
  • 28
    11:00am
    @Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS)
    11:00am
    @Roseville Area High School
    1:00pm
    @Roseville Area High School
  • 29
  • 30
    4:30pm
    @Bloomington Kennedy High School
    Turf Field

    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Benilde-St. Margaret's School
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Benilde-St. Margaret's School
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5