Chaska

Chaska

Sunday, December 1, 2019
Monday, December 2, 2019
Tuesday, December 3, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmBasketball: Girls 9A Game

vs. Shakopee
 @  Shakopee High Schoollocation
4:15pmBasketball: Girls B Game

vs. Shakopee
 @  Shakopee High Schoollocation
4:15pmBasketball: Boys 9A Game

vs. Minneapolis Washburn
 @  Chaska High Schoollocation
5:00pmHockey: Girls JV Game

Holy Family Catholic vs. Chaska-Chan
5:15pmBasketball: Boys 9B Game

vs. Minneapolis Washburn
 @  Chaska High Schoollocation
5:30pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

vs. Shakopee
 @  Shakopee High Schoollocation
5:30pmBasketball: Boys JV Game

vs. Minneapolis Washburn
 @  Chaska High Schoollocation
6:00pmGymnastics: JV Meet

Chaska-Chan vs. Lakeville North
6:00pmGymnastics: Varsity Meet

Chaska-Chan vs. Lakeville North
7:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Shakopee
 @  Shakopee High Schoollocation
7:00pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Minneapolis Washburn
 @  Chaska High Schoollocation
7:00pmDance Team: JV Meet

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Chanhassen High Schoollocation

Metro West Conference (Kick)

Metro West Conference (Kick)
7:00pmDance Team: Varsity Meet

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Chanhassen High Schoollocation

Metro West Conference (Kick)

Metro West Conference (Kick)
7:00pmHockey: Girls Varsity Game

Holy Family Catholic vs. Chaska-Chan
Wednesday, December 4, 2019
Thursday, December 5, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:45pmNordic Skiing: Girls V/JV Meet

Multiple Schools.. vs. Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS)
 @  Hyland Park Reservelocation

Bloomington Marking - Skate Race

Bloomington Marking - Skate Race
3:45pmNordic Skiing: Boys V/JV Meet

Multiple Schools.. vs. Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS)
 @  Hyland Park Reservelocation
4:00pmBasketball: Boys 9A Game

vs. Eastview
 @  Eastview High Schoollocation
4:15pmBasketball: Boys B Game

vs. Eastview
 @  Eastview High Schoollocation
5:00pmBasketball: Boys 9B Game

vs. Eastview
 @  Eastview High Schoollocation
5:30pmBasketball: Boys JV Game

vs. Eastview
 @  Eastview High Schoollocation
6:00pmWrestling: JV Meet

Mound Westonka vs. Chaska-Chan
 @  Chaska High Schoollocation
7:00pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Eastview
 @  Eastview High Schoollocation
7:00pmWrestling: Varsity Meet

Mound Westonka vs. Chaska-Chan
 @  Chaska High Schoollocation
Friday, December 6, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmBasketball: Girls 9A Game

vs. Edina
 @  Edina High Schoollocation
4:30pmBasketball: Girls B Game

vs. Edina
 @  Edina High Schoollocation
5:00pmHockey: Girls JV Game

Chaska-Chan vs. Eden Prairie
5:00pmHockey: Boys JV Game

vs. Eveleth-Gilbert/Mesabi East
5:00pmWrestling: JV Match

Multiple Schools.. vs. Eastview
 @  Eastview High School location
5:00pmWrestling: Varsity Match

Multiple Schools.. vs. Eastview
 @  Eastview High School location
5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

vs. Edina
 @  Edina High Schoollocation
7:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Edina
 @  Edina High Schoollocation
7:00pmHockey: Girls Varsity Game

Chaska-Chan vs. Eden Prairie
7:00pmHockey: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Eveleth-Gilbert/Mesabi East
Saturday, December 7, 2019
TimeEventDetails
TBDDance Team: B Invitational

vs. TBD
 @  Chaska High Schoollocation
TBDDance Team: JV Invitational

vs. TBD
 @  Chaska High Schoollocation
TBDDance Team: Varsity Invitational

vs. TBD
 @  Chaska High Schoollocation
9:00amSwimming & Diving: Boys V/JV Invitational

Multiple Schools.. vs. Minnetonka
 @  Minnetonka H.S. location

9AM DIVING/1PM SWIM

9AM DIVING/1PM SWIM
9:00amWrestling: Varsity Invitational

Multiple Schools.. vs. Lakeville North
12:00pmGymnastics: Varsity Invitational

Multiple Schools.. vs. Prior Lake
 @  Twin Oaks Middle School location
1:00pmHockey: Boys JV Game

vs. Bloomington Kennedy
3:00pmHockey: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Bloomington Kennedy