Skip to content
Chaska
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Adapted Athletics
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
December 2019
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
3
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Shakopee High School
Gym 1 Field House
4:15pm
Basketball: G/B
@Shakopee High School
Gym Main
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Chaska High School
5:00pm
HOC: G/JV
@Chaska Community Center
5:15pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Chaska High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Shakopee High School
Gym Main
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Chaska High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: JV
@Lakeville North High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Lakeville North High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Shakopee High School
Gym Main
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Chaska High School
7:00pm
HOC: G/V
@Chaska Community Center
7:00pm
Z_Dance Team: JV
@Chanhassen High School
Metro West Conference (Kick)
7:00pm
Z_Dance Team: V
@Chanhassen High School
Metro West Conference (Kick)
4
5
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: G/V/JV
@Hyland Park Reserve
Bloomington Marking - Skate Race
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: B/V/JV
@Hyland Park Reserve
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Eastview High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B
@Eastview High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Eastview High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eastview High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Chaska High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eastview High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Chaska High School
6
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Edina High School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/B
@Edina High School
5:00pm
HOC: G/JV
@Eden Prairie Community Center
5:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@Chaska Community Center
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Eastview High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Eastview High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Edina High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Edina High School
7:00pm
HOC: G/V
@Eden Prairie Community Center
7:00pm
HOC: B/V
@Chaska Community Center
7
TBD
Z_Dance Team: B
@Chaska High School
TBD
Z_Dance Team: JV
@Chaska High School
TBD
Z_Dance Team: V
@Chaska High School
9:00am
Swimming and Diving: B/V/JV
@Minnetonka H.S.
9AM DIVING/1PM SWIM
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Lakeville North High School
12:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Twin Oaks Middle School
1:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@Bloomington Ice Garden
BIG (Bloomington Ice Garden)
3:00pm
HOC: B/V
@Bloomington Ice Garden
BIG (Bloomington Ice Garden)
8
9
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Burnsville High School
A14-16 All Gyms
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B
@Burnsville High School
A11-13 ALL Gyms
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Burnsville High School
A14-16 All Gyms
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Burnsville High School
A11-13 ALL Gyms
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Burnsville High School
A11-13 ALL Gyms
10
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Minnetonka East MS
GYM: MHS-Back
4:15pm
Basketball: G/B
@Minnetonka H.S.
GYM: MHS-West
5:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@Orono Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Minnetonka H.S.
GYM: MHS-West
6:00pm
Gymnastics: JV
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Minnetonka H.S.
GYM: MHS-West
7:00pm
HOC: B/V
@Orono Ice Arena
7:00pm
Z_Dance Team: B
@Chaska High School
7:00pm
Z_Dance Team: JV
@Chaska High School
Metro West Conference (Jazz)
7:00pm
Z_Dance Team: V
@Chaska High School
Metro West Conference (Jazz)
11
12
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: G/V/JV
@Baker Park Reserve
BSM Marking - Skate Race - Backup is at Hyland
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: B/V/JV
@Baker Park Reserve
BSM Marking - Skate Race - Backup is at Hyland
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Lakeville- Century Middle School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B
@Lakeville North High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Lakeville- Century Middle School
5:00pm
HOC: G/JV
@Chaska Community Center
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Chanhassen High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Lakeville North High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lakeville North High School
7:00pm
HOC: G/V
@Chaska Community Center
13
4:15pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Chaska High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/B
@Chaska High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Chaska High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Chaska High School
14
TBD
Z_Dance Team: B
@Eastview High School
TBD
Z_Dance Team: JV
@Eastview High School
TBD
Z_Dance Team: V
@Eastview High School
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Chanhassen High School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Chanhassen High School
15
16
17
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Wayzata High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Chaska High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/B
@Chaska High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B
@Wayzata High School
5:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@Chaska Community Center
5:15pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Wayzata High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Chaska High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Wayzata High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: JV
@Chanhassen High School
Aux Gym 1 court
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Chanhassen High School
Aux Gym 1 court
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V/JV
@Pioneer Ridge Middle School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Chaska High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wayzata High School
7:00pm
HOC: B/V
@Chaska Community Center
7:00pm
Z_Dance Team: JV
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Cooper All Gyms
Metro West Conference (Kick)
7:00pm
Z_Dance Team: V
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Cooper All Gyms
Metro West Conference (Kick)
18
19
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: G/V/JV
@Hyland Park Reserve
Richfield Marking - Classic Race
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: B/V/JV
@Hyland Park Reserve
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Waconia High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/B
@Waconia High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Chaska High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B
@Chaska High School
5:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@Chaska Community Center
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Armstrong High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong Center Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Chaska High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Waconia High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Chaska High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Waconia High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Chaska High School
7:00pm
HOC: B/V
@Chaska Community Center
20
TBD
Alpine Ski: G/V/JV
@Wild Mountain
TBD
Alpine Ski: B/V/JV
@Wild Mountain
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Chaska High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B
@Chaska High School
5:00pm
HOC: G/JV
@Chaska Community Center
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Minneapolis Southwest High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Chaska High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Chaska High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Chaska High School
7:00pm
HOC: G/V
@Chaska Community Center
21
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@White Bear Lake Area High School - North Campus
11:00am
Z_Dance Team: B
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
11:00am
Z_Dance Team: JV
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Metro West Conference Championships (Jazz & Kick)
11:00am
Z_Dance Team: V
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Metro West Conference Championships (Jazz & Kick)
5:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@Minnetonka H.S.
PAGEL Ice Arena - PAGEL-1
7:00pm
HOC: B/V
@Minnetonka H.S.
PAGEL Ice Arena - PAGEL-1
22
23
24
25
26
10:00am
HOC: G/JV
@Eden Prairie Community Center
11:00am
HOC: G/V
@Eden Prairie Community Center
12:30pm
HOC: B/JV
@Dakotah Ice Arena
YHH Tournament
2:30pm
HOC: B/V
@Dakotah Ice Arena
YHH Tournament
27
TBD
HOC: G/JV
@Eden Prairie Community Center
TBD
HOC: G/V
@Eden Prairie Community Center
8:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Rogers High School
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Rogers High School
1:45pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Eden Prairie High School
1:45pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Eden Prairie High School
3:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Park Center High School
3:00pm
Basketball: B/B
@Eden Prairie High School
3:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@Dakotah Ice Arena
YHH Tournament
4:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Park Center High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eden Prairie High School
5:00pm
HOC: B/V
@Dakotah Ice Arena
YHH Tournament
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eden Prairie High School
28
TBD
HOC: G/JV
@Eden Prairie Community Center
8:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Rogers High School
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Rogers High School
12:30pm
HOC: B/JV
@Dakotah Ice Arena
YHH Tournament
1:45pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Eden Prairie High School
1:45pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Eden Prairie High School
2:30pm
HOC: B/V
@Dakotah Ice Arena
YHH Tournament
3:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Park Center High School
3:00pm
Basketball: B/B
@Eden Prairie High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Park Center High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eden Prairie High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eden Prairie High School
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?