Chaska

Chaska

Saturday, February 1, 2020
TimeEventDetails
9:30amWrestling: JV Game

 

(Time Changed)

Multiple Schools.. vs. Mankato East
 @  Mankato East High School location
10:00amWrestling: Varsity Game

Multiple Schools.. vs. Mankato East
 @  Mankato East High School location
12:00pmHockey: Girls Varsity Game

Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) vs. Chaska-Chan
12:00pmHockey: Boys JV Game

vs. St. Louis Park
1:00pmDance Team: Varsity Sections

vs. TBD
 @  Edina High Schoollocation

Section 2AAA Championship

Section 2AAA Championship
2:00pmHockey: Girls JV Game

Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) vs. Chaska-Chan
2:00pmHockey: Boys Varsity Game

vs. St. Louis Park
3:15pmBasketball: Girls B Game

vs. Waconia 21-22

Breakdown Community Clash

Breakdown Community Clash
4:30pmBasketball: Girls 9A Game

vs. Saint Michael-Albertville

Breakdown Community Clash

Breakdown Community Clash
4:30pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

vs. Saint Michael-Albertville

Breakdown Community Clash

Breakdown Community Clash
6:30pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Saint Michael-Albertville

Breakdown Community Clash

Breakdown Community Clash
8:00pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Saint Michael-Albertville

Breakdown Community Clash

Breakdown Community Clash
Sunday, February 2, 2020
Monday, February 3, 2020
TimeEventDetails
10:00amNordic Skiing: Girls V/JV Sections

Chaska-Chan vs. TBD
 @  Theodore Wirth Parklocation

Section 2 Meet

Section 2 Meet
11:00amNordic Skiing: Boys V/JV Sections

Chaska-Chan vs. TBD
 @  Theodore Wirth Parklocation

Section 2 Meet

Section 2 Meet
Tuesday, February 4, 2020
TimeEventDetails
9:00amAlpine Ski: Girls V/JV Sections

Chaska-Chan vs. TBD
 @  Buck Hilllocation

Section 6 Meet

Section 6 Meet
9:00amAlpine Ski: Boys V/JV Sections

Chaska-Chan vs. TBD
 @  Buck Hilllocation

Section 6 Meet

Section 6 Meet
4:15pmBasketball: Girls 9A Game

vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
 @  Chaska High Schoollocation
4:15pmBasketball: Boys 9A Game

vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
4:15pmBasketball: Boys B Game

vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
5:15pmBasketball: Boys 9B Game

vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
5:30pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
 @  Chaska High Schoollocation
5:30pmBasketball: Boys JV Game

vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
6:00pmGymnastics: JV Meet

Breck vs. Chaska-Chan
6:00pmGymnastics: Varsity Meet

Breck vs. Chaska-Chan
7:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
 @  Chaska High Schoollocation
7:00pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
Wednesday, February 5, 2020
Thursday, February 6, 2020
TimeEventDetails
5:00pmHockey: Boys JV Game

vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
5:00pmWrestling: Varsity Quad

Multiple Schools.. vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
7:00pmHockey: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
Friday, February 7, 2020
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmBasketball: Boys 9A Game

vs. Bloomington Jefferson
4:15pmBasketball: Girls 9A Game

vs. Bloomington Jefferson
 @  Chaska High Schoollocation
4:15pmBasketball: Boys B Game

vs. Bloomington Jefferson
5:00pmBasketball: Boys 9B Game

vs. Bloomington Jefferson
5:30pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

vs. Bloomington Jefferson
 @  Chaska High Schoollocation
5:30pmBasketball: Boys JV Game

vs. Bloomington Jefferson
7:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Bloomington Jefferson
 @  Chaska High Schoollocation
7:00pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Bloomington Jefferson
7:00pmHockey: Girls Varsity Sections

Chaska-Chan vs. Shakopee
 @  Shakopee Ice Arenalocation

Section 2AA Quarterfinals

Section 2AA Quarterfinals