Skip to content
Chaska
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Adapted Athletics
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
February 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
9:30am
Wrestling: JV
(Changed)
@Mankato East High School
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Mankato East High School
12:00pm
HOC: G/V
@Chaska Community Center
12:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@Chaska Community Center
1:00pm
Z_Dance Team: V
@Edina High School
Section 2AAA Championship
2:00pm
HOC: G/JV
@Chaska Community Center
2:00pm
HOC: B/V
@Chaska Community Center
3:15pm
Basketball: G/B
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Breakdown Community Clash
4:30pm
Basketball: G/9A
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Breakdown Community Clash
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Breakdown Community Clash
6:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Breakdown Community Clash
8:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
Breakdown Community Clash
2
3
10:00am
Nordic Skiing: G/V/JV
@Theodore Wirth Park
Section 2 Meet
11:00am
Nordic Skiing: B/V/JV
@Theodore Wirth Park
Section 2 Meet
4
9:00am
Alpine Ski: G/V/JV
@Buck Hill
Section 6 Meet
9:00am
Alpine Ski: B/V/JV
@Buck Hill
Section 6 Meet
4:15pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Chaska High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Chaska High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: JV
@Chanhassen High School
Aux Gym 1 court
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Chanhassen High School
Aux Gym 1 court
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Chaska High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
5
6
5:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@Chaska Community Center
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
7:00pm
HOC: B/V
@Chaska Community Center
7
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
Activity Center
4:15pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Chaska High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
Activity Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Chaska High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Chaska High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
7:00pm
HOC: G/V
@Shakopee Ice Arena
Section 2AA Quarterfinals
8
1:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@Bloomington Ice Garden
Rink #1
3:00pm
HOC: B/V
@Bloomington Ice Garden
Rink #1
9
10
11
4:15pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Cooper All Gyms
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Chaska High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B
@Chaska High School
5:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@Chaska Community Center
5:15pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Chaska High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Cooper All Gyms
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Chaska High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Cooper All Gyms
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Chaska High School
7:00pm
HOC: B/V
@Chaska Community Center
12
10:00am
Alpine Ski: B/V/JV
@Giants Ridge - Biwabik
State Meet
5:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@Aldrich Arena
7:00pm
HOC: B/V
@Aldrich Arena
13
11:15am
Nordic Skiing: B/V/JV
(Changed)
@Giants Ridge - Biwabik
State Meet
4:30pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Chaska High School
14
12:10pm
Nordic Skiing: B/V/JV
(Changed)
@Giants Ridge - Biwabik
State Meet
3:30pm
Basketball: G/9A
(Changed)
@Bloomington Kennedy Activities Center
3:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Bloomington Kennedy Activities Center
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9A
(Changed)
@Chaska High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Bloomington Kennedy Activities Center
5:00pm
Basketball: B/B
(Changed)
@Bloomington Kennedy Activities Center
5:15pm
Basketball: B/9B
(Changed)
@Chaska High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
5:15pm
Gymnastics: V
@Lakeville North High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Minnetonka High School
Team Sections QF: 5:30 pm SF: 7:00 pm F: 8:30 pm
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
15
12:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@Chaska Community Center
2:00pm
HOC: B/V
@Chaska Community Center
2:00pm
Z_Dance Team: V
@Target Center
Class AAA State Dance Team (Kick)
16
17
18
3:45pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Chanhassen High School
Aux Gym 2 court
3:45pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Chanhassen High School
Main Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/B
@Chaska High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Chaska High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Chanhassen High School
Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
@Chaska High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Chaska High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Chaska High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Chaska High School
19
TBD
Swimming and Diving: B/V/JV
@Pioneer Ridge Middle School
20
TBD
Swimming and Diving: B/V/JV
@Pioneer Ridge Middle School
7:00pm
HOC: B/V
@Chaska Community Center
Section 2AA Quarterfinals
21
4:15pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Chaska High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9A
@St. Louis Park High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B
@St. Louis Park High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/9B
@St. Louis Park High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Chaska High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Louis Park High School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V/JV
@Pioneer Ridge Middle School
Section 2AA Finals (Swim)
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Chaska High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Louis Park High School
22
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Edina High School
Individual Sections
4:00pm
HOC: B/V
@Braemar Ice Arena
Section 2AA Semifinals
23
24
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Chaska High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B
@Chaska High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Chaska High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Chaska High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Chaska High School
25
26
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Chaska High School
Section 2AAAA Quarterfinals
8:00pm
HOC: B/V
@University of MN Mariucci Arena
Section 2AA Finals
27
28
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Chaska High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B
@Chaska High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Chaska High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Chaska High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Chaska High School
29
7:00am
Basketball: B/9A
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
Main Gym
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Chaska High School
Section 2AAAA Semifinals
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?