Skip to content
Chaska
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Adapted Athletics
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
October 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
1
4:30pm
Soccer: G/B
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
HS Grass Fields
4:30pm
Soccer: B/9A
@Chaska Middle School West
Chaska Middle School West - Field C
4:30pm
Soccer: B/B
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
HS Grass Fields
7:00pm
FB: V
@Chaska High School
Chaska Homecoming
2
9:00am
Swimming and Diving: G/JV
@Pioneer Ridge Middle School
9:00am
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@Pioneer Ridge Middle School
10:00am
VB: G/9A
@Chaska High School
11:00am
FB: JV
(Cancelled)
@Chaska High School
11:00am
VB: G/9B
@Chaska High School
11:00am
VB: G/B
@Chaska High School
11:00am
VB: G/JV
@Chaska High School
12:30pm
VB: G/V
@Chaska High School
3
4
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer CI: V
@Chanhassen High School
Aux Gym 1 court
4:30pm
Soccer: G/B
@Kelly Fields
4:30pm
Soccer: B/9A
@Chaska Middle School West
Chaska Middle School West - Field C
4:30pm
Soccer: B/B
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
Grass Field (North of High School)
6:00pm
FB: 9B
@Chaska High School
5
3:00pm
Cross Country: G/MS
@Gale Woods Farm
3:00pm
Cross Country: G/JV
@Gale Woods Farm
3:00pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Gale Woods Farm
3:00pm
Cross Country: B/MS
@Gale Woods Farm
3:00pm
Cross Country: B/JV
@Gale Woods Farm
3:00pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Gale Woods Farm
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Shakopee High School
Section 2AAA Team Tournament
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Kelly Fields
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
Grass Field (North of High School)
4:30pm
VB: G/9A
@Chaska High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Bloomington Stadium
5:30pm
VB: G/9B
@Chaska High School
5:30pm
VB: G/B
@Chaska High School
5:30pm
VB: G/JV
@Chaska High School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/JV
@Oak Grove Middle School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@Oak Grove Middle School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Bloomington Stadium
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Chaska High School
6
4:15pm
VB: G/9B
@Eagan High School
4:15pm
VB: G/9A
@Eagan High School
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer CI: V
@Stillwater High School
5:30pm
VB: G/B
@Eagan High School
5:30pm
VB: G/JV
@Eagan High School
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Eagan High School
7
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Changed)
@Chaska Middle School West
4:30pm
FB: B
@Orono High School
Orono Pesonen Stadium
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Chaska Middle School East
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Chaska Middle School West
6:00pm
FB: 9A
@Chaska High School
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Chaska Middle School West
8
4:00pm
Soccer: G/B
(Changed)
@Chaska Middle School East
4:00pm
Soccer: B/9A
(Changed)
@Orono High School
Field 1
4:00pm
Soccer: B/B
(Changed)
@Chaska Middle School West
7:00pm
FB: V
@Orono High School
Orono Pesonen Stadium
Homecoming Football Game
9
8:00am
VB: G/B
@East Ridge High School
8:00am
VB: G/JV
@East Ridge High School
9:00am
Soccer: G/JV
@Chaska Middle School East
Chaska Middle School East Athletic Center (Turf Field)
10:00am
Cross Country: G/JV
@Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort
10:00am
Cross Country: G/V
@Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort
10:00am
Cross Country: B/JV
@Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort
10:00am
Cross Country: B/V
@Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort
11:00am
Soccer: G/B
(Cancelled)
@Chaska Middle School East
Chaska Middle School East Athletic Center (Turf Field)
11:00am
Soccer: G/V
@Chaska Middle School West
Chaska Middle School West - Soccer Stadium
10
11
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer CI: V
@Chanhassen High School
Aux Gym 1 court
6:00pm
FB: 9B
@Chaska High School
12
4:15pm
VB: G/9B
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
Activity Center
4:15pm
VB: G/9A
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
Activity Center
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Minnetonka H.S.
Section 2AAA Quarterfinals
5:30pm
VB: G/B
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
Activity Center
5:30pm
VB: G/JV
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
Main Gym
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/JV
@Pioneer Ridge Middle School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@Pioneer Ridge Middle School
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Minnetonka H.S.
Section 2AAA Quarterfinals
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
Main Gym
13
4:30pm
VB: G/9A
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
5:30pm
VB: G/B
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
5:30pm
VB: G/JV
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
14
4:30pm
FB: B
@Eden Prairie High School
6:00pm
FB: 9A
@Chaska High School
15
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Gustavus Adolphus College
Section 2AA Individual Tournament
7:00pm
FB: V
@Armstrong High School
Stadium Field/Track
16
10:00am
FB: JV
@Armstrong High School
Stadium Field/Track
17
18
19
2:45pm
Cross Country: B/JV
@Hyland Greens
3:30pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Hyland Greens
4:05pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Hyland Greens
4:30pm
FB: 9A
@St. Louis Park High School
4:30pm
VB: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Chaska High School
4:40pm
Cross Country: G/JV
@Hyland Greens
5:30pm
VB: G/9B
(Cancelled)
@Chaska High School
5:30pm
VB: G/B
@Chaska High School
5:30pm
VB: G/JV
@Chaska High School
6:00pm
FB: B
(Changed)
@Chaska High School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/JV
@New Prague Aquatics Center
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@New Prague Aquatics Center
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Chaska High School
20
7:00pm
FB: V
@Chaska High School
21
22
23
9:00am
VB: G/V
@Chaska High School
Tony Kaiser Memorial Invite
24
25
3:30pm
Cross Country: G/MS
@Bassett Creek Park - Crystal
3:30pm
Cross Country: G/JV
@Bassett Creek Park - Crystal
3:30pm
Cross Country: B/MS
@Bassett Creek Park - Crystal
3:30pm
Cross Country: B/JV
@Bassett Creek Park - Crystal
26
3:40pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Gale Woods Farm
Section 2AAA Meet
4:10pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Gale Woods Farm
Section 2AAA Meet
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/JV
@Olson Middle School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@Olson Middle School
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Chaska High School
Section 2AAAA Quarterfinals
27
28
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Chaska High School
Section 2AAAA Semifinals
29
30
10:00am
Swimming and Diving: G/JV
@Pioneer Ridge Middle School
3:00pm
FB: V
@Chaska High School
Section 2AAAAA Semifinals
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?