Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-20-18) | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-20-18) | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s |
4:30pm | vs. Chanhassen | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Chanhassen |
4:30pm | vs. Chanhassen | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Chanhassen |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-26-18) | vs. Chaska |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-26-18) | vs. Chaska |
4:25pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
Boys race time: Middle School- 3:40; JV-5:45; V-4:25 Girls race time: Middle School- 4:00; JV 5:15; V-4:50 Registration fee covers all fees for that gender. | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Chanhassen |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Location Changed) | vs. Chanhassen |
4:50pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Boys race time: Middle School- 3:40; JV-5:45; V-4:25 Girls race time: Middle School- 4:00; JV 5:15; V-4:50 Registration fee covers all fees for that gender. | |
Boys race time: Middle School- 3:40; JV-5:45; V-4:25 Girls race time: Middle School- 4:00; JV 5:15; V-4:50 Registration fee covers all fees for that gender. | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Chanhassen |
5:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30pm
| vs. Chanhassen |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-17-18) | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-25-18) | vs. Chaska |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-25-18) | vs. Chaska |
4:30pm | vs. Southwest Christian | |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-17-18) | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s |
5:30pm | vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit | |
5:30pm | vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit | |
7:00pm | vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
4:15pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
4:30pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
5:00pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Louis Park |
5:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. St. Louis Park |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Louis Park |
5:30pm | vs. St. Louis Park
SLP B squad will be playing this match. | |
SLP B squad will be playing this match. | ||
6:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. St. Louis Park |
6:00pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
6:00pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
7:00pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
7:00pm | vs. St. Louis Park |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Academy of Holy Angels | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. St. Louis Park |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. St. Louis Park |
4:30pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
7:00pm | vs. Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. Rosemount | |
10:00am | vs. Rosemount | |
10:00am | vs. Rosemount | |
10:00am | vs. Rosemount | |
1:00pm | vs. Academy of Holy Angels | |
3:50pm | vs. TBD
@ Les Bolstad Golf Course
Roy Griak Invitational | |
Roy Griak Invitational |
Girls race time: Middle School- 4:00; JV 5:15; V-4:50
Registration fee covers all fees for that gender.