Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:40pm- 4:05pm | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
High School Auxiliary Gym - East Court
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
High School Auxiliary Gym - West Court
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
High School - Gym - Main - Entire
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
Bus Loop Entrance
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
High School - Gym - Main - Entire
| |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School - Gym Auxiliary-G101
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
High School Auxiliary Gym - East Court
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
High School Auxiliary Gym - West Court
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
High School - Gym - Main - Entire
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
Bus Loop Entrance
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
(Rescheduled from 01-14-22) | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Paul Humboldt |
4:30pm- 7:00pm |
High School - Commons
| |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School - Gym Auxiliary-G101
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
High School - Gym - Main - Entire
| |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:55pm
(Rescheduled from 01-14-22) | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:55pm
(Rescheduled from 01-14-22) | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:40pm- 4:05pm | ||
2:45pm- 3:45pm |
High School - Gym- Auxiliary - Entire
| |
2:45pm- 3:45pm |
High School - Gym - Main - Entire
| |
4:15pm | vs. Mankato East @ New Prague Middle School | |
4:15pm | vs. Mankato East @ New Prague Middle School | |
4:15pm | vs. Orono @ New Prague High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Orono @ New Prague High School | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Eagle View Elementary - Gym - Entire
| |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:25pm
| vs. Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) |
5:15pm | vs. Mankato East @ New Prague Middle School | |
5:15pm | vs. Mankato East @ New Prague Middle School | |
5:30pm | vs. Orono @ New Prague High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Orono @ New Prague High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Orono | |
6:00pm | vs. Orono | |
7:00pm | vs. Orono @ New Prague High School | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:25pm
| vs. Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) PEP BAND |
PEP BAND |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:15am |
High School - Gym- Auxiliary - Entire
| |
2:45pm- 3:45pm |
High School - Gym- Auxiliary - Entire
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
High School - Gym - Main - Entire
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Eagle View Elementary - Gym - Entire
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:35pm
| vs. Orono @ Orono High School |
5:15pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:50pm
| vs. Orono @ Orono High School |
6:00pm |
(Date changed from 01-04-22) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ New Prague Gymnastics Center
|
6:00pm | vs. Waconia @ New Prague High School | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:50pm
| vs. Orono @ Orono High School |
7:00pm | vs. Waconia
@
New Prague High School Senior Night | |
Senior Night | ||
7:15pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 6:00pm |
High School - Gym - Main - Entire
more.. | |
8:00am- 9:00am |
Middle School - Gym Auxiliary-G101
| |
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Middle School - Gym - Main Entire - E114
| |
8:45am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
5:45am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Minnetonka H.S. |
1:15pm | vs. Chaska-Chan | |
1:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Please arrive prior to 1:15 pm. Section 2AA Finals! | |
Please arrive prior to 1:15 pm. Section 2AA Finals! | ||
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Mounds View
K-M Basketball Showcase! |
K-M Basketball Showcase! | ||
3:00pm | vs. Chaska-Chan | |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Mounds View
K-M Basketball Showcase! |
K-M Basketball Showcase! | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Date changed from 01-04-22) | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Date changed from 01-04-22) | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
8:00pm- 11:30pm |
High School - Gym - Main - Entire
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
High School Auxiliary Gym - East Court
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
High School Auxiliary Gym - West Court
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
High School - Auditorium
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
High School - Gym - Main - Entire
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
Bus Loop Entrance
| |
4:30pm | vs. Burn/Farm/Lake @ New Prague CEC (Old Intermediate School) | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Holy Cross |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
High School - Gym- Auxiliary - Entire
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
High School - Gym - Main - Entire
|