Skip to content
Robbinsdale Cooper
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Athletic Team Site
Adapted Athletics
Today
January 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
1:00pm
HOC: B/JV
(Changed)
@Centennial Sports Arena
3
4
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Adapted Sports
@Cooper High School - Cooper Cafeteria
5
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9A
(Rescheduled)
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Cooper Community Gym A
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B
(Rescheduled)
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Cooper All Gyms
5:00pm
HOC: G/JV
@New Hope Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Cooper All Gyms
7:00pm
HOC: G/V
@New Hope Ice Arena
6
7
5:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@Andover Arena
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@South St. Paul
7:00pm
HOC: B/V
@Andover Arena
8
4:15pm
Basketball: G/9A
(Rescheduled)
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Cooper Community Gym A
5:00pm
HOC: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Maple Grove Community Center Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Cooper All Gyms
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Cooper All Gyms
7:00pm
HOC: G/V
(Postponed)
@Maple Grove Community Center Ice Arena
9
11:00am
HOC: B/JV
(Postponed)
@New Hope Ice Arena
11:00am
Swimming and Diving: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Fridley Middle School
1:00pm
HOC: B/V
(Postponed)
@New Hope Ice Arena
10
11
12
5:00pm
HOC: G/JV
(Changed)
@Champlin Ice Forum
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Robotics
@
Multiple Location
13
14
5:00pm
HOC: G/JV
@New Hope Ice Arena
5:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@New Hope Arena
7:00pm
HOC: G/V
@New Hope Ice Arena
7:00pm
HOC: B/V
@New Hope Arena
15
1:00pm
Nordic Skiing: G/Var/JV
@Elm Creek Park Reserve
1:00pm
Nordic Skiing: B/Var/JV
@Elm Creek Park Reserve
4:15pm
Basketball: G/9A
@New Prague High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Chaska High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B
@Chaska High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@New Prague High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Chaska High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Chaska High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@New Prague High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Chaska High School
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Theater - One Act Play
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
16
12:30pm
HOC: B/JV
@Fogerty Arena
2:30pm
HOC: B/V
@Fogerty Arena
17
18
19
4:15pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Chanhassen High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9B
(Changed)
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Cooper Community Gym B
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Cooper Community Gym A
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Cooper All Gyms
5:00pm
HOC: G/JV
@New Hope Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Chanhassen High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Cooper All Gyms
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Robotics
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Chanhassen High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Cooper All Gyms
7:00pm
HOC: G/V
@New Hope Ice Arena
20
21
1:00pm
HOC: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Maple Grove Community Center Ice Arena
1:00pm
Nordic Skiing: G/Var/JV
@Hyland Park Reserve
1:00pm
Nordic Skiing: B/Var/JV
@Hyland Park Reserve
3:00pm
HOC: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Maple Grove Community Center Ice Arena
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@North High School - North St. Paul
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/JV
@Plymouth Middle School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Plymouth Middle School
22
4:15pm
Basketball: G/9A
@St. Louis Park High School
Main Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9B
(Changed)
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Cooper Community Gym B
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Cooper Community Gym A
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Cooper All Gyms
5:00pm
HOC: G/JV
@Anoka Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Louis Park High School
Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Cooper All Gyms
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@St. Louis Park High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Cooper All Gyms
7:00pm
HOC: G/V
@Anoka Ice Arena
23
24
25
26
4:15pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9B
(Changed)
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Cooper Community Gym B
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Cooper Community Gym A
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Cooper All Gyms
5:00pm
HOC: G/JV
@New Hope Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Cooper All Gyms
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Robotics
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/JV
(Changed)
@Plymouth Middle School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
(Changed)
@Plymouth Middle School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Cooper All Gyms
7:00pm
HOC: G/V
@New Hope Ice Arena
27
TBD
Z_Dance Team: V
@Chaska High School
Metro West Conference (Jazz)
28
1:00pm
Nordic Skiing: G/Var/JV
@Baker Park Reserve
1:00pm
Nordic Skiing: B/Var/JV
@Baker Park Reserve
Backup at Hyland Park
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Cooper All Gyms
5:00pm
HOC: G/JV
@New Hope Ice Arena
5:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@New Hope Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Cooper All Gyms
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/JV
(Changed)
@Plymouth Middle School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
(Changed)
@Plymouth Middle School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Cooper All Gyms
7:00pm
HOC: G/V
@New Hope Ice Arena
7:00pm
HOC: B/V
@New Hope Arena
29
4:15pm
Basketball: G/9A
(Rescheduled)
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Cooper All Gyms
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Cooper All Gyms
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Cooper All Gyms
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Variety Show
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
Fundraiser for Cooper Performing Arts Boosters
30
10:00am
Basketball: B/B
(Changed)
@Minneapolis Washburn High School
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@St. Croix Lutheran High School
11:00am
Swimming and Diving: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Fridley Middle School
11:00am
Swimming and Diving: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Fridley Middle School
11:30am
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Minneapolis Washburn High School
1:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Minneapolis Washburn High School
5:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@New Hope Ice Arena
7:00pm
HOC: B/V
@New Hope Ice Arena
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?