Skip to content
St. Louis Park
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Adapted Athletics
HomeTown
Today
May 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
1
11:00am
Golf: B/V
@Bluff Creek Golf Course
Tee Times
2:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Dahlgreen Golf Course
9 holes, Tee Times
3:45pm
Tennis: B/V
(Changed)
@Richfield High School
4:30pm
Baseball: 9A
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Baseball Field 2
4:30pm
Baseball: B
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Baseball Field 1
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@St. Francis High School
4:30pm
Softball: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@New Hope Learning Center
4:30pm
Softball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Dakota Park
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
(Changed)
@Dakota Park
6:00pm
Baseball: V
@Dakota Park
2
3:30pm
Golf: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Oak Ridge Country Club
4:00pm
Golf: G/JV
@Theo Wirth Golf Course
4:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Theo Wirth Golf Course
4:00pm
Track & Field: G/V
@Orono High School
4:00pm
Track & Field: B/V
@Orono High School
4:15pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Chaska Middle School West
4:15pm
Tennis: B/V
@Chaska High School
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@Simley High School
4:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@St. Louis Park High School
Track
6:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@St. Louis Park High School
3
3:30pm
Golf: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Brookview Golf Course
3:30pm
Tennis: B/V
@Providence Academy
4:00pm
Baseball: B
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
Bloomington Jefferson High School
5 inning
4:30pm
Baseball: 9A
@Carlson Field
2 five inning Double-Headers.
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Changed)
@Dred Scott Fields
DS Field #1
4:30pm
Softball: G/9A
(Changed)
@Dakota Park
2 five inning Double-Headers.
4:30pm
Softball: G/JV
@Dred Scott Fields
DS Field #2
Double Header- 5 inning game
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
@Dred Scott Fields
DS Field #6
Double Header
4:30pm
Synchronized Swimming: G/JV
@Olson Middle School
4:30pm
Synchronized Swimming: G/V
@Olson Middle School
Routines
4:30pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Providence Academy
5:30pm
Baseball: B
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
Bloomington Jefferson High School
5 innings
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Park Center High School
6:00pm
Baseball: V
@Dakota Park
6:00pm
Softball: G/JV
@Dred Scott Fields
DS Field #2
Double Header- 5 inning game
6:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Dred Scott Fields
DS Field #6
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Park Center High School
4
11:00am
Softball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Richfield Middle School
12:00pm
Baseball: 9A
@Wayzata High School
12:00pm
Baseball: B
@Carlson Field
12:00pm
Baseball: JV
@Wayzata High School
12:00pm
Baseball: V
@Dakota Park
5
6
11:50am
Golf: B/V
(Changed)
@Brookview Golf Course
shotgun start
2:00pm
Golf: G/JV
@Crystal Lake Golf Course
9 holes, shotgun start
2:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Crystal Lake Golf Course
Shotgun Start, 9 holes
2:30pm
Golf: B/JV
@Dahlgreen Golf Course
Tee Times
4:00pm
Track & Field: G/JV
@St. Louis Park High School Track
4:00pm
Track & Field: B/JV
@St. Louis Park High School Track
4:30pm
Baseball: 9A
@Carlson Field
4:30pm
Baseball: B
@Dakota Park
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@Sunset Field (Chaska)
4:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@St. Louis Park High School
4:30pm
Softball: G/9A
(Changed)
@Dakota Park
4:30pm
Softball: G/JV
@Richfield Middle School
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
@Richfield Middle School
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Chaska High School
6:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@St. Louis Park High School
7:00pm
Baseball: V
(Changed)
@Dakota Park
7:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Chaska High School
7
3:30pm
Golf: B/JV
@Brookview Golf Course
4:15pm
Tennis: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
4:15pm
Tennis: B/V
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@Carlson Field
New Prague's B squad will play.
8
TBD
Track & Field: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Waconia High School
TBD
Track & Field: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Waconia High School
3:30pm
Golf: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Minneapolis Golf Club
4:30pm
Baseball: 9A
(Postponed)
@Kelly Fields
4:30pm
Baseball: B
(Postponed)
@Red Haddox Field
4:30pm
Softball: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Dakota Park
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
(Postponed)
@Dakota Park
7:00pm
Baseball: V
(Postponed)
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
Red Haddox Field
9
TBD
Track & Field: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Waconia High School
TBD
Track & Field: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Waconia High School
3:30pm
Golf: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Oak Ridge Country Club
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Visitation High School
4:15pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Aquila Park
4:15pm
Tennis: B/V
@Aquila Park
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
(Cancelled)
@
Game is at New Prague Middle School.
5:15pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Visitation High School
10
4:30pm
Baseball: 9A
@Carlson Field
4:30pm
Baseball: B
@Dakota Park
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@Sunset Field (Chaska)
4:30pm
Softball: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Dakota Park
4:30pm
Softball: G/JV
@Chaska High School
Chaska High School - Softball Field #3
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
@Chaska High School
Chaska High School - Softball Field #2
7:00pm
Baseball: V
@Athletic Park - Chaska
11
8:30am
Synchronized Swimming: G/V
@Art Downey Aquatic Center/South View
Section/ State Figures
9:00am
Softball: G/V
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
12:00pm
Baseball: V
@Dakota Park
12
13
8:00am
Golf: G/V
(Changed)
@Rush Creek Golf Course
Conference Championship, 18 holes, shotgun start
8:00am
Golf: B/V
(Changed)
@Rush Creek Golf Course
Metro West Conference Championship
4:15pm
Baseball: B
(Changed)
@
4:30pm
Baseball: 9A
@Carlson Field
4:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Changed)
@Burnsville High School
4:30pm
Softball: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
4:30pm
Softball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Dakota Park
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
(Changed)
@Dakota Park
6:00pm
Baseball: V
@Dakota Park
6:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Changed)
@Burnsville High School
14
2:00pm
Golf: B/JV
@Meadowbrook Golf Course
9 holes, Tee Times
2:00pm
Golf: B/JV
@Meadowbrook Golf Course
4:30pm
Baseball: B
(Rescheduled)
@Carlson Field
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@Buffalo High School
4:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@St. Louis Park HS Stadium
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Chanhassen High School
6:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@St. Louis Park HS Stadium
7:00pm
Baseball: V
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
Red Haddox Field
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Chanhassen High School
15
1:52pm
Golf: G/JV
@Glen Lake Golf Course
1:52pm
Golf: G/V
@Glen Lake Golf Course
2:00pm
Track & Field: G/V
@Chaska High School
Metro West Champs
2:00pm
Track & Field: B/V
@Chaska High School
Metro West Champs
3:15pm
Golf: B/V
@Meadowbrook Golf Course
3:30pm
Tennis: B/V
@Linden Hills Park
Team
3:36pm
Golf: B/JV
@Meadowbrook Golf Course
4:30pm
Baseball: 9A
@Carlson Field
4:30pm
Baseball: B
@Dakota Park
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@Lake Susan Park
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Chanhassen High School
4:30pm
Softball: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Dakota Park
4:30pm
Softball: G/JV
@Chanhassen High School
Softball Stadium
7:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Chanhassen High School
16
2:00pm
Track & Field: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Chaska High School
2:00pm
Track & Field: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Chaska High School
Rain Date
17
4:15pm
Softball: G/JV
@Hopkins High School
4:15pm
Softball: G/V
@Hopkins High School
4:30pm
Baseball: 9A
@Carlson Field
4:30pm
Baseball: B
@Dakota Park
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@Sunset Field (Chaska)
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Baseball Field 1
4:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@St. Louis Park HS Stadium
6:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@St. Louis Park HS Stadium
18
8:30am
Synchronized Swimming: G/V
@Olson Middle School
Routines
9:00am
Softball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Richfield Middle School
9:00am
Softball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Richfield Middle School
19
20
2:50pm
Golf: B/JV
@Brookview Golf Course
3:30pm
Golf: G/JV
@Halla Greens Golf Course
4:00pm
Track & Field: G/JV
(Changed)
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Cooper Stadium Field/Track
JV Champs
4:00pm
Track & Field: B/JV
(Changed)
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Cooper Stadium Field/Track
JV Champs
4:30pm
Baseball: 9A
(Changed)
@Coon Rapids High School
4:30pm
Baseball: B
(Changed)
@Carlson Field
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
(Changed)
@Coon Rapids High School
5:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Pamela Park
6:00pm
Baseball: V
(Changed)
@Dakota Park
21
TBD
Tennis: B/V
@
Team
3:30pm
Golf: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Minneapolis Golf Club
4:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
4:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@St. Louis Park High School
6:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
6:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@St. Louis Park High School
22
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Pamela Park
23
9:00am
Synchronized Swimming: G/V
@Rochester Recreation Center
Routines
3:00pm
Softball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Pamela Park
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Changed)
@St. Louis Park High School
Stadium
4:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
Turf Field
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Changed)
@St. Louis Park High School
Stadium
6:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
Turf Field
6:00pm
Visual Arts: N/A
@Normandale College
24
TBD
Tennis: B/V
@Baseline Tennis Center
Individuals
10:00am
Synchronized Swimming: G/V
@Rochester Recreation Center
Routines
25
26
27
28
3:45pm
Track & Field: G/V
@Orono High School
3:45pm
Track & Field: B/V
@Orono High School
4:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
6:30pm
Baseball: V
@Hopkins High School
29
4:30pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Lincoln Field
30
7:30am
Golf: B/V
@Ridges At Sand Creek
11:30am
Golf: G/V
@Ridges At Sand Creek
3:45pm
Track & Field: G/V
@Orono High School
3:45pm
Track & Field: B/V
@Orono High School
6:30pm
Baseball: V
@Hopkins High School
31
7:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Twin Oaks Middle School
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?