Skip to content
St. Louis Park
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Adapted Athletics
HomeTown
Today
April 2020
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
9:00am
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Spring Lake Park High School
9:00am
Lacrosse: B/V
(Postponed)
@Spring Lake Park High School
5
6
4:30pm
Baseball: 9A
@Waconia High School
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@Carlson Field
6:00pm
Baseball: V
@Dakota Park
7
3:45pm
Track & Field: G/JV
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
3:45pm
Track & Field: G/V
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
3:45pm
Track & Field: B/JV
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
3:45pm
Track & Field: B/V
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
4:30pm
Baseball: 9A
(Postponed)
@Academy of Holy Angels High School
4:30pm
Baseball: 9A
(Postponed)
@Donaldson Park
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
(Postponed)
@Carlson Field
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Postponed)
@Academy of Holy Angels High School
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Postponed)
@Donaldson Park
4:30pm
Softball: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@New Hope Learning Center
4:30pm
Softball: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Aquila Park
6:30pm
Softball: G/V
(Postponed)
@Aquila Park
8
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
9
3:30pm
Track & Field: G/V
@Irondale High School
3:30pm
Track & Field: B/V
@Irondale High School
4:30pm
Baseball: 9A
(Postponed)
@Carlson Field
4:30pm
Baseball: B
(Postponed)
@Dakota Park
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Postponed)
@Dred Scott Fields
DS Field #1
4:30pm
Softball: G/9A
(Postponed)
@Aquila Park
4:30pm
Softball: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Dred Scott Fields
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
(Postponed)
@Dred Scott Fields
Field #6
4:30pm
Synchronized Swimming: G/JV
@Olson Middle School
Figures
4:30pm
Synchronized Swimming: G/V
@Olson Middle School
Figures
10
4:30pm
Softball: G/9A
@Aquila Park
4:30pm
Softball: G/JV
@Aquila Park
6:30pm
Softball: G/V
(Changed)
@Aquila Park
11
12
13
12:00pm
Golf: B/V
(Postponed)
@Minnesota Valley Country Club
Shotgun Start
1:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Wild Marsh Golf Club
4:00pm
Track & Field: G/JV
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
4:00pm
Track & Field: G/V
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
4:00pm
Track & Field: B/JV
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
4:00pm
Track & Field: B/V
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
14
3:30pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Hopkins High School
3:30pm
Tennis: B/V
4:30pm
Baseball: 9A
@Carlson Field
4:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@St. Louis Park HS Stadium
4:30pm
Softball: G/JV
@Aquila Park
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
@Aquila Park
6:00pm
Baseball: V
@Dakota Park
6:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@St. Louis Park HS Stadium
15
3:45pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Park Center High School
3:45pm
Tennis: B/V
@St. Louis Park High School Tennis Courts
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@St. Francis High School
16
4:15pm
Tennis: B/JV
(Postponed)
@St. Louis Park High School
4:15pm
Tennis: B/V
(Postponed)
@Aquila Park
4:30pm
Baseball: 9A
(Postponed)
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
Grass Field (North of High School)
4:30pm
Baseball: B
(Postponed)
@Kelly Fields
Kelly Field
4:30pm
Softball: G/9A
(Postponed)
@Kelly Fields
4:30pm
Softball: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Aquila Park
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Cooper Stadium Field/Track
6:00pm
Baseball: V
(Postponed)
@Dakota Park
6:30pm
Softball: G/V
(Postponed)
@Aquila Park
7:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Postponed)
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Cooper Stadium Field/Track
17
3:00pm
Track & Field: G/V
@Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
3:00pm
Track & Field: B/V
@Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Burnsville High School
4:30pm
Softball: G/9A
@Minnentonka High School
4:30pm
Softball: G/JV
@Minnentonka High School
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
@Minnentonka High School
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Burnsville High School
18
11:30am
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Henry Sibley High School
1:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Henry Sibley High School
19
20
4:30pm
Baseball: 9A
@Carlson Field
4:30pm
Baseball: B
@Dakota Park
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@Coon Rapids High School
6:00pm
Baseball: V
@Wintercrest Park
21
11:30am
Golf: G/V
@Wilds Golf Club - Prior Lake
12:30pm
Golf: B/V
(Postponed)
@Meadowbrook Golf Course
Tee Times
3:30pm
Track & Field: G/V/JV
(Postponed)
@Chaska High School
Metro West Relays
3:30pm
Track & Field: B/V/JV
(Postponed)
@Chaska High School
Metro West Relays
4:15pm
Tennis: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Aquila Park
4:15pm
Tennis: B/V
@St. Louis Park High School
4:30pm
Baseball: 9A
(Postponed)
@Carlson Field
4:30pm
Baseball: B
(Postponed)
@Dakota Park
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
(Postponed)
@Sunset Field (Chaska)
4:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@St. Louis Park HS Stadium
4:30pm
Softball: G/9A
(Postponed)
@Aquila Park
4:30pm
Softball: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Chaska High School
Chaska High School - Softball Field #3
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
(Postponed)
@Chaska High School
Chaska High School - Softball Field #2
4:30pm
Synchronized Swimming: G/JV
@St. Louis Park High School Pool
Routines
4:30pm
Synchronized Swimming: G/V
@St. Louis Park High School Pool
Routines
6:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@St. Louis Park HS Stadium
7:00pm
Baseball: V
(Postponed)
@Athletic Park - Chaska
22
4:15pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Mound Westonka High School
4:15pm
Tennis: B/V
@St. Louis Park High School Tennis Courts
4:30pm
Baseball: 9A
@Hopkins High School
4:30pm
Baseball: B
@Carlson Field
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@Hopkins High School
6:00pm
Baseball: V
@Dakota Park
23
4:15pm
Baseball: 9A
(Cancelled)
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
4:15pm
Tennis: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Aquila Park
4:15pm
Tennis: B/V
(Cancelled)
@St. Louis Park High School
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
(Cancelled)
@Carlson Field
4:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@St. Louis Park HS Stadium
4:30pm
Softball: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Aquila Park
4:30pm
Softball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Aquila Park
5:00pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Irondale High School
6:00pm
Baseball: V
(Cancelled)
@Dakota Park
6:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@St. Louis Park HS Stadium
6:30pm
Baseball: B
(Cancelled)
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
6:30pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Irondale High School
6:30pm
Softball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Aquila Park
24
4:00pm
Softball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Bossen Fields
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
(Changed)
@Bossen Fields
4:30pm
Baseball: 9A
@Carlson Field
4:30pm
Baseball: B
@Zachary Park
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
@Dakota Park
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
4:30pm
Softball: G/9A
@Aquila Park
4:30pm
Softball: G/9A
(Changed)
@Bossen Fields
4:30pm
Softball: G/JV
@Aquila Park
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
@Aquila Park
4:30pm
Synchronized Swimming: G/JV
@St. Louis Park High School Pool
Routines
4:30pm
Synchronized Swimming: G/V
@St. Louis Park High School Pool
Routines
6:00pm
Softball: G/9A
@Aquila Park
6:00pm
Softball: G/9A
(Changed)
@Bossen Fields
6:00pm
Softball: G/JV
@Aquila Park
6:00pm
Softball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Bossen Fields
6:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Aquila Park
6:00pm
Softball: G/V
(Changed)
@Bossen Fields
25
12:00pm
Baseball: 9A
@Wayzata High School
12:00pm
Baseball: B
@Carlson Field
12:00pm
Baseball: JV
@Dakota Park
12:00pm
Baseball: V
@Wayzata High School
4:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@St. Louis Park HS Stadium
6:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@St. Louis Park HS Stadium
26
27
4:30pm
Baseball: 9A
(Cancelled)
@Carlson Field
4:30pm
Baseball: B
(Cancelled)
@Dakota Park
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
(Cancelled)
@Lake Susan Park
4:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@St. Louis Park HS Stadium
4:30pm
Softball: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Aquila Park
4:30pm
Softball: G/B
(Cancelled)
@Chanhassen High School
Softball Field #1
SLP JV vs. Chanhassen Bsquad
5:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Holy Family Catholic High School
6:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@St. Louis Park HS Stadium
6:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Holy Family Catholic High School
7:00pm
Baseball: V
(Cancelled)
@Chanhassen High School
7:00pm
Softball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Chanhassen High School
Softball Stadium
28
3:30pm
Track & Field: G/JV
@Chanhassen High School
3:30pm
Track & Field: G/V
@Chanhassen High School
3:30pm
Track & Field: B/JV
@Chanhassen High School
3:30pm
Track & Field: B/V
@Chanhassen High School
29
11:30am
Golf: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Bluff Creek Golf Course
Tee Times
3:45pm
Tennis: B/JV
@St. Louis Park High School Tennis Courts
3:45pm
Tennis: B/V
@St. Louis Park High School Tennis Courts
4:30pm
Baseball: 9A
(Postponed)
@Carlson Field
4:30pm
Baseball: B
(Postponed)
@Dakota Park
4:30pm
Baseball: JV
(Cancelled)
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Baseball Field 2
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Postponed)
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Baseball Field 1
4:30pm
Softball: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Aquila Park
4:30pm
Softball: G/JV
(Postponed)
@New Hope Learning Center
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
(Postponed)
@New Hope Learning Center
30
4:00pm
Track & Field: G/JV
@Orono High School
4:00pm
Track & Field: G/V
@Orono High School
4:00pm
Track & Field: B/JV
@Orono High School
4:00pm
Track & Field: B/V
@Orono High School
4:15pm
Tennis: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Chaska Middle School West
4:15pm
Tennis: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Chaska High School
4:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Postponed)
@St. Louis Park High School
Stadium
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Chanhassen High School
6:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Postponed)
@St. Louis Park High School
Stadium
7:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Postponed)
@Chanhassen High School
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?