St. Louis Park

St. Louis Park

Thursday, October 8, 2020
TimeEventDetails
TBDTennis: Girls Varsity Sections

vs. TBD
 @  TBD location
12:45pmCross Country: Girls Varsity Meet

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Gale Woods Farmlocation
3:10pmCross Country: Boys Varsity MW Conference Meet

vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
 @  Gale Woods Farmlocation
5:00pmSoccer: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Chanhassen
6:00pmSwimming & Diving: Girls JV Meet

vs. Chanhassen
6:00pmSwimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Meet

vs. Chanhassen
7:15pmSoccer: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Chanhassen
Friday, October 9, 2020
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmSoccer: Boys JV Game

vs. Chanhassen
 @  Louisiana Oaks Parklocation
5:00pmSoccer: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Chanhassen
7:00pmFootball: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       5:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Chaska
 @  Chaska High Schoollocation
Saturday, October 10, 2020
TimeEventDetails
9:00amVolleyball: 9B MatchBus Info

Leaves:       8:25am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
9:00amVolleyball: 9A MatchBus Info

Leaves:       8:25am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
10:00amFootball: B GameBus Info

Leaves:       8:45am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Chaska
 @  Chaska High Schoollocation
10:30amVolleyball: B MatchBus Info

Leaves:       9:50am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
10:30amVolleyball: JV MatchBus Info

Leaves:       9:50am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
12:00pmVolleyball: Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       11:15am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
Sunday, October 11, 2020
Monday, October 12, 2020
Tuesday, October 13, 2020
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmTennis: Girls Varsity Sections

vs. Minneapolis Southwest
5:30pmVolleyball: B MatchBus Info

Leaves:       4:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Bloomington Kennedy
5:30pmVolleyball: JV MatchBus Info

Leaves:       4:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Bloomington Kennedy
6:00pmSwimming & Diving: Girls JV MeetBus Info

Leaves:       4:20pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
 @  Plymouth Middle Schoollocation
6:00pmSwimming & Diving: Girls Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       4:20pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
 @  Plymouth Middle Schoollocation
7:00pmVolleyball: Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       6:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Bloomington Kennedy
Wednesday, October 14, 2020
TimeEventDetails
TBDSoccer: Girls Varsity SectionsBus Info

Leaves:       6:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. TBD
 @  TBD location
5:00pmSoccer: Boys Varsity Sections

vs. Hopkins
7:15pmSoccer: Girls Varsity Sections

vs. Minneapolis Southwest