Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:50pm | vs. Waseca | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
(Rescheduled from 02-09-21) | vs. Edina |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
(Rescheduled to 02-09-21) | vs. Edina |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:45pm
| vs. Bloomington Kennedy |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Rescheduled from 12-18-20) | vs. Edina |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-26-21) | vs. Richfield |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-26-21) | vs. Richfield |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00pm
(Rescheduled from 12-18-20) | vs. Edina |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Bloomington Kennedy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
1:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Elm Creek Backup |
Elm Creek Backup | ||
4:15pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
4:15pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
4:15pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
5:30pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
5:30pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Rescheduled from 12-11-20) | vs. Chanhassen |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Rescheduled from 12-11-20) | vs. Chanhassen |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:45pm
| vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
7:00pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. Maple Lake |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. Maple Lake |
6:30pm | vs. Minneapolis Coop | |
8:00pm | vs. Minneapolis Coop |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:30pm | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s | |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:15am
(Time Changed) | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:15pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s |
2:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s |
2:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s |
2:30pm | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s |